Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- T-PRO Connect Jumbo cone - Neon Yellow (X-Cup-1)€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Connect Jumbo cone - white (Y-ball-2)€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Connect – Starter Manual (Peter Schreiner) – Print€0.00 *1 piece | €0.00 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Connect – Starter Manual (Peter Schreiner) – Download€0.00 *1 piece | €0.00 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training with reaction gloves – Starter Manual (Peter Schreiner) – Download€0.00 *1 piece | €0.00 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (red-white) - 5 x 2 m, 6 mm PP, 80/150 cm (robust football pitch version)€79.90 *1 piece | €79.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (green) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 80/150 cm€39.90 *1 piece | €39.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (white) - 5 x 2 m, 6 mm PP, 80/150 cm (robust football pitch version)€74.90 *1 piece | €74.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Youth football goal net (green) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 100/100 cm€39.90 *1 piece | €39.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Set of 21 – T-PRO Connect Training Cards – Download (incl. video)€0.00 *1 piece | €0.00 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Maxi-Set floor markings (red-blue) - 101 pieces€49.90 *1 set | €49.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (blue-white) - 5 x 2 m, 6 mm PP, 80/150 cm (robust football pitch version)€79.90 *1 piece | €79.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (green) - 5 x 2 m, 6 mm PP, 80/150 cm (robust football pitch version)€72.90 *1 piece | €72.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Pickleball court markings (12 pieces) - portable & temporary€12.90 *1 set | €12.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Flat round disc markers with exercises ø 15 cm (neon yellow) - set of 10€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Flat round disc markers with exercises ø 15 cm (blue) - set of 10€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (white) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 80/150 cm€42.90 *1 piece | €42.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training cube set - agility dice (senior)€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Carrying holder (metal) - for marking discs€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Carrying holder (PVC) - for marking discs€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO field markers ø 19 cm (neon yellow) - set of 10 marking rings€9.90 *10 piece | €0.99 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (green-white) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 80/150 cm€44.90 *1 piece | €44.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sport markers - set of 40 marking discs (flat)€16.90 *40 piece | €0.42 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (red-white) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 100/100 cm€42.90 *1 piece | €42.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (red-white) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 90/200 cm€51.90 *1 piece | €51.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net (red-white) - 5 x 2 m, 4 mm PP, 80/150 cm€44.90 *1 piece | €44.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Anti-Tilt Protection - for aluminium mini goals (foldable)€26.90 *1 piece | €26.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Disc cone carrier (PVC) - for about 50 cones€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training cone carrying strap - for all types of cones€1.90 *1 piece | €1.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Small carrying holder (metal) - for marking cones€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Carrying holder (metal) - for marker cones€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle

