Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- T-PRO first aid case - without contents€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Personalised sticker sheet for football boots – Outdoor quality€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFutsal ball light - set of 10 special training balls (size 3)€109.90 *1 piece | €109.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFutsal light - set of 10 high quality special balls (size 4)€119.90 *10 piece | €11.99 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFutsal - set of 10 high quality special balls (size 4)€119.90 *10 piece | €11.99 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFootball billiard - 16 balls including ball bag€199.90 *1 set | €199.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football - T-PRO Hybrid Indoor training ball (Size 4)€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football - T-PRO Hybrid Indoor Training Ball (Size 5)€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Indoor Beta soccer ball Derbystar - size 4€23.90 *1 piece | €23.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement suction cup for T-PRO Teami Indoor training dummy (inflatable) - black€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement adapter for T-PRO Teami Indoor training dummy (inflatable) - black€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Indoor Beta soccer ball Derbystar - size 5€23.90 *1 piece | €23.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Pitch marking (white) - Dimensions: 40x25 m€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Download Top5 training exercises - with the T-PRO fitness HOOP€0.00 *1 piece | €0.00 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO protective covers for hanging sunshades - 2 sizes€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO protective cover for rotary washing line (silk-grey) - 3 sizes€5.90 *1 piece | €5.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Safety lanyard (elastic) for garden furniture - 360-660 cm€2.90 *2 piece | €1.45 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO protective covers for sun umbrellas - 3 sizes€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO protective cover for rotary washing line - silk-grey€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO rain cover (basic) for children's bicycle seat - black€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO covering sheets for sand boxes (water-resistant) - 4 sizes€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO sand pit covers in 4 sizes - air and water-permeable€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Posture correction (posture trainer) - black€6.90 *1 pack | €6.90 / pack* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- 20L Wheeled beverage dispenser - with tap€69.90 *1 piece | €69.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement tap - for 20 L beverage dispenser€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Customised imprint – for the portable XXL cooler box€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Customised print – for bottle holder (12 drinking bottles)€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

