Children sports
Price
EUR
EUR
- Goal net - for football goal (Economy) 3 x 2 m€32.90 *1 piece | €32.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO training bibs - from high quality lightweight mesh€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleDarts.de XL set – Dartboard with 12 darts, dartboard ring and dart carpet€59.90 *1 kit | €59.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleProfessional Dartboard (Darts.de) - with 12 darts€24.90 *1 kit | €24.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleProfessional Dartboard (Darts.de) - with 12 darts and dartboard surround€39.90 *1 kit | €39.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football - Pop-up goals set (1.20 m x 0.80 m)€21.90 *2 piece | €10.95 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Anti-slip protection (rubber) - for Pop-up goal€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Footgolf - soccergolf set incl.target and flag€39.90 *1 piece | €39.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO short training bibs - with customised print€3.80 *1 piece | €3.80 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Hula hoops for kids - fitness hoops 0,7 kg€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football training ball (size 5) – T-PRO Hybrid (World Motion)€15.90 *1 piece | €15.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- adidas Cushioned Crew Socks (6-Pair Pack) - white sports socks€18.90 *6 pair | €3.15 / pair* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- adidas ankle socks 3 pack - white cushioned sports socks€9.90 *3 pair | €3.30 / pair* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- adidas Cushioned Crew Socks (6-Pair Pack) - black sports socks€18.90 *6 pair | €3.15 / pair* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training ball T-PRO Hybrid Lite 290 - size 4€13.90 *1 piece | €13.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Hybrid Lite 350 football - size 4€13.90 *1 piece | €13.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training shirt with club logo (both sides) - 7 colours, 12 sizes€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Hybrid Lite 350 football - size 5€13.90 *1 piece | €13.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundlePack of 14 Reversible training bibs - with numbers 1-14€62.90 *14 piece | €4.49 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training bibs - from high quality lightweight mesh€2.20 *1 piece | €2.20 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO training bibs - with back numbers (1-12) - set of 12€49.90 *12 piece | €4.16 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training bib - carrying ring (stainless steel)€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Rugby belt (tag belts) for adults - in 3 colors€3.50 *1 piece | €3.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO backpack Striker - customisable - 4 colours€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Sports bag with bottom compartment - 2 sizes€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training cube with 6 colors - for fun and varied sports lessons€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundle
- Item bundle

