Children sports
Price
EUR
EUR
- Replacement lid for XXL waste bin (trash bin) - 9 colours€1.90 *1 piece | €1.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Snatcher - for the eye-hand coordination€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Real leather throwing ball (yellow) - 200 g / 7.1 oz€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Red real leather throwing ball - 80 g / 2.8 oz€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Reaction ball - training of reaction, reflexes and quickness€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Reflex ball - training of reaction & reflexes€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleMini football ball (size 1) - set of 10€44.90 *10 piece | €4.49 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO mobile header pendulum - single arm€59.90 *1 piece | €59.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soft football ø 20 cm - for children (size 4)€11.90 *1 piece | €11.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- SoftKick Home - Indoor Training ball for home use€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Football rebound board for reaction training lights - 100 x 40 cm€119.90 *1 piece | €119.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro football (ø 21 cm) for XXL football dart - colour: yellow€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleComplete Set - 4x T-PRO rebound boards incl. 4 reaction training lights€699.90 *1 | €699.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleComplete Set - 6x T-PRO rebound boards incl. 6 reaction training lights€999.90 *1 | €999.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro football (ø 21 cm) for XXL football dart - colour: white€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro football (ø 21 cm) for XXL football dart - colour: blue€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Soccer Passing Wall - 100 x 40 cm€94.90 *1 piece | €94.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro ball (ø 15 cm) for football dart XXL - yellow€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro ball (ø 15 cm) for XXL football dart - blue€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement net for rebounder 1.10 x 1.10 m - close-meshed€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Velcro ball (ø 15 cm) for XXL football dart - white€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Set of 6 relay batons (ø 38 mm) - 6 colours€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Top itemT-PRO custom football backpack duffel bag - 3-in-1€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football footwork & agility training mat - 60x90cm€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer Kick Trainer T-PRO BallRotator 2.0 - with suction cup mount€39.90 *1 piece | €39.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO BallRotator - ball awareness and technique training€64.90 *1 piece | €64.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Solo soccer kick trainer - BallRepeater Move€7.90 *1 piece | €7.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Ladder ball / Ladder toss - wooden outdoor game€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleHobby Horse obstacles (22-piece) - 2 colours€24.90 *1 kit | €24.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO balancing rope (training rope) - battle rope in 4 lengths€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- CatchZillaaa Monster grip spray for goalkeeper gloves 4.2 fl oz€9.90 *0.12 liter | €82.50 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Puzzle mat (play mat) small - 69 pieces animals€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Puzzle mat (play mat) small 36 pieces incl.letter mats
RRP €24.90€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping - T-PRO Sports floor puzzle mats - Sports Flooring 20 parts€19.90 *1 kit | €19.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

