Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- Download (CW 39) - playfully learning to shoot at goal (Football)€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Download (CW 38) - from capturing the ball to scoring a goal (Football)€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training session of the week (CW 37) - training of the 2nd ball€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training session of the week (CW 36) - overlapping run€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training session of the week (CW 35) - training of the initial speed€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training session of the week (CW 34) - jumping strength training for goalkeepers€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sports ground marking paint - Extra-white 14 kg concentrate€29.90 *9 liter | €3.32 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO Corner flag set with articulated joint in 4 colours - rod colour: white€24.90 *1 piece | €24.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO Corner flag set with articulated joint in 4 colours - rod colour: yellow€24.90 *1 piece | €24.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleSports ground marking paint - 10x 14 kg concentrate extra-white€294.90 *90 liter | €3.28 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundlePitch marking paint Extra-White - 20x 14 kg concentrate€569.90 *180 liter | €3.17 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- PREMIUM line marking paint white - 14 kg concentrate€36.90 *9 liter | €4.10 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle10 plastic jerrycans - with PREMIUM line marking paint white€359.90 *90 liter | €4.00 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle20 jerrycans - PREMIUM marking 14 kg concentrate€699.90 *180 liter | €3.89 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- White grass marking paint - 750ml marking spray€4.90 *750 milliliter | €6.53 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sports field marking paint (750ml spray) - 4 colors€4.90 *750 milliliter | €6.53 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Axle cap - spare part for wet marking cart€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Drain plug - for wet marking trolley (Roll-Liner)€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleSpray nozzle for marking spray - set of 5€2.90 *750 milliliter | €3.87 / liter* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Brush - for the wheel transfer line marking machine (Roll-Liner) - Line width: 10 cm€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Brush - for the wheel transfer line marking machine (Roll-Liner) 2.0 - Line width: 12 cm€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Transfer wheel 10 cm - for the wheel transfer line marking machine€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Transfer wheel 12 cm - for the wheel transfer line marking machine€42.90 *1 piece | €42.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleProfessional flag for corners flag (Rainbow) - with customized print€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleRed flag for corner posts ø 25 mm - with customised print€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Professional flags for a corner flag post - 24 colors€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Professional flags for a corner flag post - Rainbow€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleProfessional flag for corners flag - with customized print€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Flexible articulated joint for corner flags (ø 50 mm) - 4 colours€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Ground socket for corner flags (ø 50 mm) - incl. lid€7.90 *1 piece | €7.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundleCarrying bag for corner flags - up to 1.80 m length€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFloor protectors (set of 6) - for aluminium mini goal (foldable)€3.90 *6 piece | €0.65 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football goal net for a foldable mini goal 1.20 x 0.80 m - 5 colours€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Coloured goal net for SNAP-GOAL (foldable) 1.20 x 0.80 m - 5 colours€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Goal net for T-PRO Minitor (foldable) 1.20 x 0.80 m - 5 colours€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleClose-meshed net with tensioning system – for Aluminium Mini goal (3 sizes)€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleGoal net with print - for Ultimate folding mini goals€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

