Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- T-PRO coaches tactic folder (leather) - football€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO coach folder mini (leather) - soccer€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Coach equipment: T-PRO personal training notebook (leather)€32.90 *1 piece | €32.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Support base (artificial turf) - for FUNino pitch markings€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFLEX boundary poles 160 cm (2-piece) - set of 4€24.90 *4 piece | €6.22 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO carrying bag for folding tactics table€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO magnetic tactic board 400 x 650 mm - freestanding€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement part - folding joint for mini football goal€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleReplacement folding hinge - Aluminum SNAP-GOAL mini goal€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Alu side frames for mini football goals - 4 sizes (replacement parts)€24.90 *1 piece | €24.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement part - folding joint for mini football goal€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement Aluminium Mini Goal Ground Bar - 4 lengths€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Protective cap (scratch protection) - for aluminium mini goal€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- 2-hole profile nut "M8" incl. 2 screws - for aluminium mini goal€1.90 *1 piece | €1.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundleFootball mini notepad A7 - set of 5 training notepads€2.90 *1 piece | €2.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle5x T-PRO notepad (25 sheets) DIN A5 - coaching notes€3.90 *5 piece | €0.78 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFootball coaching notes - set of 5 T-PRO notepads A4€12.90 *5 piece | €2.58 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleNotepads A4 (soccer/football) - set of 5 coaching notepads€15.90 *5 piece | €3.18 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleSet of 5 DIN A5 T-PRO notepads - football/soccer€3.90 *5 piece | €0.78 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- FOOTBALL - tactics board (on both sides) 300 x 450 mm€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- A4 Football notepad - training planner with 50 sheets€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleA4 Football notepad - set of 5 training planners€15.90 *5 piece | €3.18 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer - Magnetic tactics board 300 x 450 mm (double-sided)€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football – Game Observation Sheets (20 Sheets)€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer - Magnetic tactics board 450 x 600 mm (double-sided)€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Black corner protectors - for tactics boards€0.25 *1 piece | €0.25 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer - Magnetic tactics board 600 x 900 mm (double-sided)€34.90 *1 piece | €34.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleSoccer game observation form - set of 5 (100 pages)€15.90 *1 piece | €15.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer - Magnetic tactics board 750 x 1000 mm (double-sided)€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Soccer - Green magnetic tactics board 600 x 900 mm (double-sided)€39.90 *1 piece | €39.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- "Football tactics" soccer poster (white) - 600 x 800 mm€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Door hooks for flipchart blocks - set of 2€9.90 *2 piece | €4.95 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

