Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- Item bundle
- Item bundleSoccer flip chart pitch pads 600 x 900 mm - set of 5€29.90 *5 piece | €5.98 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO flip chart presentation paper - 25 sheets for soccer coaching€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO football flip chart notepads - set of 3€18.90 *3 piece | €6.30 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO 4.0 drinking bottle - 750 ml (6 colours)€1.85 *1 piece | €1.85 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO football flip chart notepads - set of 5€29.90 *5 piece | €5.98 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Edding 360 Board markers - set of 4, multi-coloured€6.90 *4 piece | €1.72 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO drinking bottle (stainless steel) – customisable – 4, colors, 2 sizes€8.90 ** Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO BottleCarrier (6 colors) - box for drinking bottles (stackable)€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Bottle holder for 12 drinking bottles - black€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Bottle carrier handle - replacement handle in 5 colours€0.90 *1 piece | €0.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Customized print - for the T-PRO Bottle Carrier€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Custom imprint - for 20L beverage container with tap€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO cool bag for drinking bottles (without bottles)€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Customised mini football trophy - gold with marble base€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundleCool bag for the T-PRO BottleCarrier - 43 x 33 x 33 cm€18.90 *1 piece | €18.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Mini football trophy (gold) - customisable - with marble base€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Tubular scarf - customizable - 10 colours€0.90 *1 piece | €0.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Trophy in bronze "Best goalkeeper" with marble base - personalisable€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Beer cooler bag for beer crate - 43 x 33 x 33 cm€18.90 *1 piece | €18.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO field player gloves (8 sizes) - black€12.90 *1 pair | €12.90 / pair* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Silver championship cup from T-PRO - 3 sizes€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- FOOTBALL - magnetic tactics board 450 x 600 mm€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- 100 Gold-Medals for kids - incl. ribbon€12.90 *100 piece | €0.13 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- FOOTBALL - magnetic tactics board 750 x 1000 mm€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Mystery box football (second hand) - training aids
RRP €150.00€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping - Mystery box (second hand) - home workout
RRP €150.00€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping - Item bundleMobile tactics board incl. stand - for football coaches€79.90 *1 piece | €79.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleMobile tactics board (double-sided) - incl. stand€79.90 *1 piece | €79.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Tactic board tripod - for tactics board€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Tactic board tripod XL - for tactics board€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Surprise package Teamsport - (250 € for €79.90) - Training aids, fitness equipment, etc.
RRP €250.00€79.90 *1 piece | €79.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping - Planner board - Daily planner - 750 x 1000 mm€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Mystery box football XL (300 for 99,90 €) - training aids and supplies
RRP €300.00€99.90 *1 piece | €99.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping - Sandbag (empty) - anti-slip protection for rebound wall€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle

