Training aids
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- Brass flat jet nozzle - for spray mark trolleys€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Bag - for 10 Slalom Poles 170 cm (2-piece)€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO bag - for 10 two piece slalom poles 160 cm lenght€8.90 *1 piece | €8.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO bag for 10 slalom bars - up to max. 160 cm length€5.90 *1 piece | €5.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Bag for slalom poles - up to max. 180 cm length€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Bag for slalom poles - up to max. 1 m length€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleSet of 5 protective caps - for slalom poles€1.50 *5 piece | €0.30 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Silicone stopper for airtight closure - for TEAMIS€0.90 *1 piece | €0.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundlePack of 14 Reversible training bibs - with numbers 1-14€62.90 *14 piece | €4.49 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training bibs - from high quality lightweight mesh€2.20 *1 piece | €2.20 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO training bibs - with back numbers (1-12) - set of 12€49.90 *12 piece | €4.16 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training bibs with side elastics - T-PRO jerseys€1.90 *1 piece | €1.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training bib - carrying ring (stainless steel)€1.50 *1 piece | €1.50 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Training cube with 6 colors - for fun and varied sports lessons€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO Snatcher - for the eye-hand coordination€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Cognitive Football reaction gloves (red-yellow) - 20-piece set€19.90 *1 | €19.90 / set* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Real leather throwing ball (yellow) - 200 g / 7.1 oz€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Red real leather throwing ball - 80 g / 2.8 oz€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Reaction ball - training of reaction, reflexes and quickness€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement wheel for dry-marking truck (Roll-Liner)€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Spare driving wheel - for dry marking trolley€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Reflex ball - training of reaction & reflexes€10.90 *1 piece | €10.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO kit bag for sports gear - 75 x 35 x 35 cm€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Replacement wheel for wet-marking truck (Roll-Liner)€14.90 *1 piece | €14.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleT-PRO XL sports duffel bag - 112 x 42 x 42 cm€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Jersey bag - for a complete set of jerseys, socks and shorts€16.90 *1 piece | €16.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

