Football
Categories
Price
EUR
EUR
- JAKO Organic Hoodie – 12 colours, 13 sizes€29.90 *1 piece | €29.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO One Junior Tracksuit Jacket - 5 colours, 3 sizes€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO Organic Quarter Zip Top - 9 colours, 8 sizes€27.90 *1 piece | €27.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO One Infant Cotton T-Shirt - 5 colours, 3 sizes€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO ONE Toddler Jogging Bottoms - 3 sizes€15.90 *1 piece | €15.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO Sweatshirt Organic - 10 colours, 8 sizes€23.90 *1 piece | €23.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- JAKO T-Shirt Organic - 16 colours, 13 sizes€9.90 *1 piece | €9.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Football tennis net system 2.0 (indoor and artificial turf) - 3m wide€69.90 *1 piece | €69.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Carrying bag - for football tennis equipment€4.90 *1 piece | €4.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Item bundleHurdle set 120 cm - a combined hurdle - color: yellow€18.90 *1 piece | €18.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFully adjustable hurdle sets - 5 complete sets - color: yellow€89.90 *5 piece | €17.98 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleHurdle set 120 cm - a combined hurdle in red€18.90 *1 piece | €18.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleFully adjustable hurdle sets - 5 complete sets - color: red€89.90 *5 piece | €17.98 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleBase for slalom bar or ring - Combi X incl. ring€6.90 *1 piece | €6.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleAgility set with jump ring - combi ring system 120 cm€18.90 *1 kit | €18.90 / kit* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Bag for 3 combi hurdles - in high quality€3.90 *1 piece | €3.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleBag for 5 combi hurdles in high quality€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- T-PRO power sled (fitness sled) - pushing and pulling€189.90 *1 piece | €189.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sprint slide - sprint training with quick release function€49.90 *1 piece | €49.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Set of 2 push bars - for T-PRO weight sled€24.90 *2 piece | €12.45 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Speed sledge replacement material - with quick opening function€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sprint belt 1 - Sprint training + speed power€19.90 *1 piece | €19.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundle
- Sprint belt 2 - sprint training "man vs. man"€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sprint belt 3 - sprint training (short version)€12.90 *1 piece | €12.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Sprint belt 5 - sprint training with quick release function€21.90 *1 piece | €21.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
- Item bundleKettlebell handle set (17,5 kg) - incl. weight plates€24.90 *1 piece | €24.90 / piece* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

